Bardzo fajny menager żużlowy
2009-04-07 at Zielona Góra
IV kolejka SE
FALUBAZ ZIELONA GÓRA 43
1. Fredrik Lindgren.......... 1* 1* 0 N2 - - 2+2
2. Niels Kristian Iversen.... 2 2 3 0 1 - 8
3. Rafał Dobrucki............ 3 Fx - - - - 3 (I)
4. Piotr Protasiewicz........ 2* 3 1* 3 3 - 12+2
5. Grzegorz Walasek.......... 3 3 2 2 1 - 11
6. Grzegorz Zengota.......... 3 0 0 2 0 - 5
7. Artiom Wodjakow........... 0 0 2 0 - - 2
WYBRZEŻE GDAŃSK 47
1. Adam Skórnicki............ Fx 2 1 3 3 - 9
2. Renat Gafurow............. 3 1* 3 1 2 - 10+1
3. Damian Baliński........... 1 1* 2 3 2* - 9+2
4. Kenneth Bjerre............ 0 2 1* 1* - - 4+2
5. Krzysztof Kasprzak........ 2 3 3 2 0 - 10
6. Martin Vaculik............ 1* 0 0 - - - 1+1
7. Josh Auty................. 2 1* 1 - - - 4+1
No. Results FA WY FA WY
1: Grzegorz Zengota, Josh Auty, Martin Vaculik, Artiom Wodjakow................... 3 3 3 3
2: Renat Gafurow, Niels Kristian Iversen, Fredrik Lindgren, Adam Skórnicki (Fx)... 3 3 6 6
3: Rafał Dobrucki, Piotr Protasiewicz, Damian Baliński, Kenneth Bjerre............ 5 1 11 7
4: Grzegorz Walasek, Krzysztof Kasprzak, Josh Auty, Artiom Wodjakow............... 3 3 14 10
5: Piotr Protasiewicz, Adam Skórnicki, Renat Gafurow, Rafał Dobrucki (Fx)......... 3 3 17 13
6: Grzegorz Walasek, Kenneth Bjerre, Damian Baliński, Grzegorz Zengota............ 3 3 20 16
7: Krzysztof Kasprzak, Niels Kristian Iversen, Fredrik Lindgren, Martin Vaculik... 3 3 23 19
8: Renat Gafurow, Grzegorz Walasek, Adam Skórnicki, Grzegorz Zengota.............. 2 4 25 23
9: Niels Kristian Iversen, Damian Baliński, Kenneth Bjerre, Fredrik Lindgren...... 3 3 28 26
10: Krzysztof Kasprzak, Artiom Wodjakow, Piotr Protasiewicz, Martin Vaculik........ 3 3 31 29
11: Damian Baliński, Grzegorz Walasek, Renat Gafurow, Niels Kristian Iversen....... 2 4 33 33
12: Adam Skórnicki, Grzegorz Zengota, Josh Auty, Artiom Wodjakow................... 2 4 35 37
13: Piotr Protasiewicz, Krzysztof Kasprzak, Kenneth Bjerre, Fredrik Lindgren (N2).. 3 3 38 40
14: Adam Skórnicki, Damian Baliński, Niels Kristian Iversen, Grzegorz Zengota...... 1 5 39 45
15: Piotr Protasiewicz, Renat Gafurow, Grzegorz Walasek, Krzysztof Kasprzak........ 4 2 43 47
Rozliczenie:
ZKŻ Bilety +150 tys., Przegrana -50 tys. , Pensje -50 tys., Sponsor +100 tys. = +150 tys.
Wybrzeże - Wygrana +50 tys. , Pensje -50 tys. , Sponsor +100 tys. = +100 tys
Offline
UNIBAX TORUŃ 46
1. Wiesław Jagu¶............. 3 0 2* 2 3 - 10+1
2. Michał Szczepaniak........ 2* 1 2 3 - - 8+1
3. Robert Ko¶ciecha.......... 0 1 1 2 - - 4
4. Adrian Miedziński......... 3 0 3 0 D - 6
5. Ryan Sullivan............. 2 2 N2 6! 1* 2* 13+2
6. Sebastian Zwiewka......... 1 - - - - - 1
7. Matej Kus................. 0 1* 1* 1 1* - 4+3
UNIA LESZNO 46
1. Jason Crump............... D 3 3 3 X - 9
2. Sławomir Drabik........... Fx 2* 2* 0 - - 4+2
3. Hans Andersen............. 1* 3 Fx 3 1* - 8+2
4. Magnus Zetterstroem....... 2 0 1 1 - - 4
5. Jarosław Hampel........... 3 3 0 3 1 - 10
6. Przemysław Pawlicki....... 3 2* 2 0 2 - 9+1
7. Ben Barker................ 2* 0 - - - - 2+1
No. Results UN UN UN UN
1: Przemysław Pawlicki, Ben Barker, Sebastian Zwiewka, Matej Kus.................. 1 5 1 5
2: Wiesław Jagu¶, Michał Szczepaniak, Jason Crump (D), Sławomir Drabik (Fx)....... 5 0 6 5
3: Adrian Miedziński, Magnus Zetterstroem, Hans Andersen, Robert Ko¶ciecha........ 3 3 9 8
4: Jarosław Hampel, Ryan Sullivan, Matej Kus, Ben Barker.......................... 3 3 12 11
5: Jason Crump, Sławomir Drabik, Robert Ko¶ciecha, Adrian Miedziński.............. 1 5 13 16
6: Hans Andersen, Ryan Sullivan, Matej Kus, Magnus Zetterstroem................... 3 3 16 19
7: Jarosław Hampel, Przemysław Pawlicki, Michał Szczepaniak, Wiesław Jagu¶........ 1 5 17 24
8: Jason Crump, Sławomir Drabik, Matej Kus, Ryan Sullivan (N2).................... 1 5 18 29
9: Ryan Sullivan(JOKER), Wiesław Jagu¶, Magnus Zetterstroem, Hans Andersen (Fx).......... 8 1 26 30
10: Adrian Miedziński, Przemysław Pawlicki, Robert Ko¶ciecha, Jarosław Hampel...... 4 2 30 32
11: Hans Andersen, Michał Szczepaniak, Ryan Sullivan, Sławomir Drabik.............. 3 3 33 35
12: Jason Crump, Robert Ko¶ciecha, Matej Kus, Przemysław Pawlicki.................. 3 3 36 38
13: Jarosław Hampel, Wiesław Jagu¶, Magnus Zetterstroem, Adrian Miedziński......... 2 4 38 42
14: Michał Szczepaniak, Przemysław Pawlicki, Hans Andersen, Adrian Miedziński (D).. 3 3 41 45
15: Wiesław Jagu¶, Ryan Sullivan, Jarosław Hampel, Jason Crump (X)................. 5 1 46 46
Rozliczenie:
Unibax: Remis 0, Bilety +150tys, Pensje -50tys, Sponsor +100tys = 200tys
Unia: Remis 0, Pensje -50tys, Sponsor +100tys = 50tys
Offline
WłÓKNIARZ CZĘSTOCHOWA 52
1. Tomasz Gapiński........... 2* 2* 0 2 3 - 9+2
2. Lee Richardson............ 3 3 1 1* 1 - 9+1
3. Chris Holder.............. 1 2* 1 2* - - 6+2
4. Greg Hancock.............. 0 3 3 3 2* - 11+1
5. Nicki Pedersen............ 3 3 2 2 3 - 13
6. Lewis Bridger............. 0 2* 0 0 - - 2+1
7. Konrad Cinkowski.......... 2 0 - - - - 2
POLONIA BYDGOSZCZ 38
1. Andreas Jonsson........... R 2 3 2 3 1 11
2. Antonio Lindback.......... 1 1* 0 - - - 2+1
3. Krzysztof Buczkowski...... 2* 1 3 3 1 0 10+1
4. Joonas Davidson........... 3 0 1 0 2 - 6
5. Tomasz Chrzanowski........ 1 Fx R - - - 1
6. Damian Adamczak........... 1 0 - - - - 1
7. Emil Sajfudtinov.......... 3 1 2* 1 0 - 7+1
No. Results Wł PO Wł PO
1: Emil Sajfudtinov, Konrad Cinkowski, Damian Adamczak, Lewis Bridger....... 2 4 2 4
2: Lee Richardson, Tomasz Gapiński, Antonio Lindback, Andreas Jonsson (R)... 5 1 7 5
3: Joonas Davidson, Krzysztof Buczkowski, Chris Holder, Greg Hancock........ 1 5 8 10
4: Nicki Pedersen, Lewis Bridger, Tomasz Chrzanowski, Damian Adamczak....... 5 1 13 11
5: Lee Richardson, Tomasz Gapiński, Krzysztof Buczkowski, Joonas Davidson... 5 1 18 12
6: Nicki Pedersen, Andreas Jonsson, Antonio Lindback, Lewis Bridger......... 3 3 21 15
7: Greg Hancock, Chris Holder, Emil Sajfudtinov, Tomasz Chrzanowski (Fx).... 5 1 26 16
8: Krzysztof Buczkowski, Nicki Pedersen, Joonas Davidson, Lewis Bridger..... 2 4 28 20
9: Andreas Jonsson, Emil Sajfudtinov, Lee Richardson, Tomasz Gapiński....... 1 5 29 25
10: Greg Hancock, Andreas Jonsson, Chris Holder, Antonio Lindback............ 4 2 33 27
11: Krzysztof Buczkowski, Tomasz Gapiński, Lee Richardson, Joonas Davidson... 3 3 36 30
12: Greg Hancock, Chris Holder, Emil Sajfudtinov, Tomasz Chrzanowski (R)..... 5 1 41 31
13: Andreas Jonsson, Nicki Pedersen, Krzysztof Buczkowski, Konrad Cinkowski.. 2 4 43 35
14: Tomasz Gapiński, Joonas Davidson, Lee Richardson, Emil Sajfudtinov....... 4 2 47 37
15: Nicki Pedersen, Greg Hancock, Andreas Jonsson, Krzysztof Buczkowski...... 5 1 52 38
Włókniarz -Bilety +150 tys., Wygrana +50 tys.. , Pensje -50 tys., Sponsor +100 tys. = +200 tys.
Polonia - Przegrana -50 tys. , Pensje -50 tys. , Sponsor +100 tys. = 0 tys
Offline
2009-04-08
STAL GORZÓW 49
1. Peter Karlsson............ 3 2 0 3 0 8
2. Matej Zagar............... 2* 1* 3 2* 2* 10+4
3. Tomasz Gollob............. 3 3 3 3 3 15
4. Rafał Okoniewski.......... 1 1 0 1 - 3
5. Rune Holta................ 0 2 2 3 1 8
6. Patryk Becela............. 2 0 - - - 2
7. Thomas Jonason............ E 2 1* 0 - 3+1
WTS WROCŁAW 41
1. Leigh Adams............... 1 3 2 1* 2* 9+2
2. Daniel Jeleniewski........ 0 0 1* - - 1+1
3. Scott Nichols............. 2 3 3 0 1 9
4. Tomasz Jędrzejak.......... 0 0 1 1 2* 4+1
5. Joe Screen................ 3 2 1* 2 0 8+1
6. Maciej Janowski........... 1 0 - - - 1
7. Jurica Pavlic............. 3 1 0 2 2 8
No. Results ST WT ST WT
1: Jurica Pavlic, Patryk Becela, Maciej Janowski, Thomas Jonason (E).. 2 4 2 4
2: Peter Karlsson, Matej Zagar, Leigh Adams, Daniel Jeleniewski....... 5 1 7 5
3: Tomasz Gollob, Scott Nichols, Rafał Okoniewski, Tomasz Jędrzejak... 4 2 11 7
4: Joe Screen, Thomas Jonason, Jurica Pavlic, Rune Holta.............. 2 4 13 11
5: Scott Nichols, Peter Karlsson, Matej Zagar, Tomasz Jędrzejak....... 3 3 16 14
6: Leigh Adams, Rune Holta, Thomas Jonason, Daniel Jeleniewski........ 3 3 19 17
7: Tomasz Gollob, Joe Screen, Rafał Okoniewski, Jurica Pavlic......... 4 2 23 19
8: Scott Nichols, Rune Holta, Tomasz Jędrzejak, Thomas Jonason........ 2 4 25 23
9: Matej Zagar, Jurica Pavlic, Joe Screen, Peter Karlsson............. 3 3 28 26
10: Tomasz Gollob, Leigh Adams, Daniel Jeleniewski, Rafał Okoniewski... 3 3 31 29
11: Peter Karlsson, Matej Zagar, Tomasz Jędrzejak, Scott Nichols....... 5 1 36 30
12: Tomasz Gollob, Joe Screen, Rafał Okoniewski, Maciej Janowski....... 4 2 40 32
13: Rune Holta, Jurica Pavlic, Leigh Adams, Patryk Becela.............. 3 3 43 35
14: Scott Nichols, Leigh Adams, Rune Holta, Peter Karlsson........ 1 5 44 40
15: Tomasz Gollob, Matej Zagar, Scott Nichols, Joe Screen................ 5 1 49 41
Stal - Bilety +150 tys., Wygrana +50 tys.. , Pensje -50 tys., Sponsor +100 tys. = +200 tys.
WTS - Przegrana -50 tys. , Pensje -50 tys. , Sponsor +100 tys. = 0 tys
Offline